AYASH&BEN SHALOM&GOLDSHMIDET- LAW OFFICE &NOTARY

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

AVI AYASH & YARDENA BEN SHALOM

Hebrew Name

עייש, בן שלום, גולדשמידט- משרד עורכי דין ונוטריונים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.ayalaw.co.il
Phone Number
+972-77-5421420
Fax Number
+972-77-3421420
Mailing Address
1 Nili, ASHKELON 7859201
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Central District, Southern District

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • criminal law
  • Divorce and family law
  • family law
  • Traffic Laws
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Taxation law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Domestic violence
  • Family law children aabduction
  • corporate law
  • Contract Law
  • Criminal law
  • Execution Law

Executives working in AYASH&BEN SHALOM&GOLDSHMIDET- LAW OFFICE &NOTARY

Photo of Company Manager

Yardena Ben Shalom, Adv.

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515590529

Seniority

Related Companies

    Avraham Ayash
    Law Firms
    ASHKELON
    P.A. PROJECTS ADVANCEMENT LTD
    Advertising Agencies
    ASHKELON
    POSITIONS LTD.

    ASHKELON
    Asayag Yardena and Mordechai

    ASHKELON

Contact This Business

An error occurred