Knebel & Co., Law Offices

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

UDIX LTD.

Hebrew Name

קנבל ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.knebel-adv.com/
Phone Number
+972-3-6393330
Fax Number
+972-3-6393360
Mailing Address
2 Hayarden, Airport City 7019900
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Project Finance Lawyers
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Real Estate Attornies

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Legal services - projects funding
  • family law
  • International Commercial Law
  • Corporate law
  • Lawyers
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Planning and Construction Law

Executives working in Knebel & Co., Law Offices

Photo of Company Manager

Elroy Knebel

Senior Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Roy Navot

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

Romy Knebel

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

Daniel Gofer

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

Eyal Kfir

Attorney

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512741091

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    YOUR PLACE IN POLAND LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Related Companies

    Alroy Romi Ruhama
    Law Firms
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    AGAM NEHALIM INVESTMENTS LTD
    Investment holding companies
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred