R. Shamay Import and Marketing Ltd.

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

R. SHAMAI IMPORT AND MARKETING LTD

Hebrew Name

ר.שמאי יבוא ושיווק בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.rshamay.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-6429452
Fax Number
+972-2-5346532
Mailing Address
6 Sela, BEIT SHEMESH
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Packaging - Plastic Bags
  • Textile
  • Paper accessories
  • Dinnerware

Specialty

  • Dishes, disposable
  • Nylon piece goods
  • Eating utensils, disposable
  • Disposable dishes
  • Cups, disposable
  • Disposable plates, cups, napkins, and eating utensils

Executives working in R. Shamay Import and Marketing Ltd.

Reuven Shamay

Reuven Shamay

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Nissim Elharar

Deputy General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Shimon Alfasi

National Sales Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514212596

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred