The Adler Group

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A. ADLER PROPERTY LTD

Hebrew Name

קבוצת אדלר

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.adlertama38.co.il
Phone Number
+972-72-2330545
Fax Number
+972-3-9508155
Mailing Address
3 Hamelacha, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6721503
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, French
Service Areas
Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate

Specialty

  • Initiate project
  • NOP 38

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513773929

Seniority

Related Companies

    Adler Lives In the City Ltd.

    BARKAN
    A. ADLER PROJECTS & RESTORATION LTD

    BARKAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred