BMC Mortgage and Finance Ltd

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

B.M.C. MORTGAGES & FINANCE LTD

Hebrew Name

בי. אמ. סי. משכנתאות ופיננסים בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
bmcenter.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-77-4370483
Fax Number
+972-77-3242390
Mailing Address
26 Giborei Israel Blvd, NETANYA 4250423
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Sharon Area, Central District, Jerusalem Area, Shfella Area, Haifa Area
About

BMC’s story starts with each of you – the young couple looking to buy their first apartment, the family that struggles to make ends meet, and the parents wanting to save for the future of their children. The financial decisions we make during the course of a lifetime have tremendous impact on our lives, and each of us wants to know they made the best possible decisions.

These were the reasons that led the founders to establish BMC back in 2009 – in order to provide comprehensive and professional guidance, which is does not rely on mortgages, and offer each client optimal insurance coverage, while ensuring maximal feasibility and savings.

We, at BMC, made the values of service one of our top missions. As a company that handles people first and foremost, we consider each one of our clients to be the center of our activity and comply to the highest and uncompromising service standards, with the objective of protecting our clients’ interests, and placing them at the top of our priorities.

BMC’s service declaration is an integral part of the company’s protocol and binds each and every employee, of all fields and levels, in order to provide the most professional, quality, and equal services to every client.

Fields of Activity

  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation
  • Financial Services
  • Insurance - Agencies And Agents
  • Bookkeeping
  • Training funds and pension
  • Tax Consultants

Specialty

  • Economic consultant
  • Mortgage consultants
  • Home economics - Consulting and family financial planning
  • Pension savings
  • Tax refund discounting

Executives working in BMC Mortgage and Finance Ltd

Alex Vodovoz

Alex Vodovoz

CEO
Michael Goral

Michael Goral

CEO
Erik Shtaingaus

Erik Shtaingaus

Co-CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515398600

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    ALEKSANDR VILONSKI LTD
    Insurance - Agencies And Agents
    NETANYA

Related Companies

    ALLIANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
    Insurance - Agencies And Agents
    NETANYA
    TAFNIT BRIUT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
    Insurance - Agencies And Agents
    NETANYA
    B.M.C INVEST LTD
    Economic Consultation
    NETANYA
    HEALTH 365 B.M LTD

    HERZLIYA
    BRIDGE TO FREEDOM LTD
    Financial services
    NETANYA
    BMC SWEET HOME LTD

    NETANYA
    4EVER FAVORITE LTD
    Insurance agents and brokers
    RAMAT GAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred