Ella Israelov - Philosoph, Law Office

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yisraelov Philosof Ela

Hebrew Name

אלה ישראלוב - פילוסוף, משרד עו"ד

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.eip-law.com/
Phone Number
+972-8-6349909
Fax Number
+972-8-6349915
Mailing Address
3 Afriat Itzhak, RAMLA 7228205
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel
Ella Israelov - Philosoph, Law Office
About

Ella Israelov - Philosoph Law Office, founded in 2006 in Ramla and specializing in personal and commercial law, is a leading boutique law firm in its field. Every client of the firm, nationwide, receives a fully customized professional service, close support, and unlimited availability. Ultimately, all of this is to allow them to receive the desired results, which all parties strive for, as well as to deal appropriately and well with situations, which can sometimes be difficult.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               


Over the years, since its establishment, the firm has gained a great reputation in the Shfela region, especially in Ramla, Lod, Rehovot, Rishon Lezion, Yavne, Nes Ziona, Beer Ya'akov and the entire central region. The firm's clients benefit from the dedication, efficiency, and uncompromising professionalism of the firm's staff and receive legal services at the highest level, which is reflected in how each case is handled.

 

With a wide range of services, Ella Israelov - Philosoph Law Office assists in handling complex financial claims as well as disputes related to commercial, administrative and civil law. The firm also offers a comprehensive service in the field of real estate, both to private clients, to companies and to contractors who wish to be registered in the register of contractors and encounter various challenges. The firm performs its work while referring to the Law on the Registration of Contractors in the Ministry of Housing and Construction and taking into account all the classifications and changes related to it. By doing this, it successfully promotes the registration, despite the challenges along the way and the multiple complexities the contractors have to deal with.

 

In order to provide the best legal service to the client, the firm relies on highly experienced and professional experts from various fields. These experts accompany the firm throughout the handling of the case as well as in front of the relevant parties and together offer a comprehensive solution to the client, based on various key data and parameters, which the experts examine. It is through this method that the team gathers all the information it needs to provide high-level service and expertise on every topic while maximizing the rights of its clients.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Medical Assistance
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Assistance in medical procedures
  • Tort Law
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Real estate taxation
  • Attornies companies
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Family law attorney

Specialty

  • Law office
  • National Insurance Claims
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • family law
  • Nursing claims
  • Corporate law
  • Legal services - torts
  • Labor Law and Social Security
  • Financial compensation claims
  • Intellectual Property Law
  • Torts
  • Commercial law
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Property taxes
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Work accidents
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Real Estate Taxation
  • Execution Law
  • Labor and employment law
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Execution - Services
  • Divorce and family law

Executives working in Ella Israelov - Philosoph, Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Ella Israelov

Founder and Owner
More Information

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 307048116

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Legal services
    RAMLA
    Real estate agents and managers
    RAMLA

Contact This Business

An error occurred