E.R.V Building Ltd.

Established 2013

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

E.R.W CONSTRUCTION LTD

Hebrew Name

אי.אר.וו בנייה בע"מ

Email Address
ronim.er@hotmail.co.il
Phone Number
+972-54-9719095
Fax Number
+972-74-7406558
Mailing Address
TAIBEH 4040000
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Metals
  • Prefabricated Building
  • Construction, General Works
  • Constructions
  • Construction iron
  • Structural Steel - Construction
  • Locksmiths

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Trusses and framing, prefabricated metal
  • Aluminum shield construction
  • Structural steel erection
  • Steal shield construction

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514979160

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred