THE AVRAHAM BROTHERS I.M. CONCRETE TRAN

Established 1991

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Avraham Brothers Y.M LTD.

Hebrew Name

אם אס אר אברהם בע"מ

Email Address
moshe@msrav.com
Phone Number
+972-50-2337000
Fax Number
+972-2-5333402
Mailing Address
11 Haafarsek, MEVASSERET ZION 9073111
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • Sewage pumping
  • Pumping equipment
  • Pumps And Pumping Equipment
  • Irrigation equipment
  • Building materials stores
  • plumbing
  • Railway equipment and construction engineering building
  • Clean Rooms - Supply And Equipment
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Construction Equipment
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • construction stone
  • Plumbing Supplies

Specialty

  • Construction materials
  • Sewage pumps
  • Pumps and pumping equipment
  • Water pumps (industrial)
  • Plumbing fittings and supplies
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Pumps
  • Pressure boosting pumps
  • Contractor's materials
  • Pumps and pumping equipment
  • Brick, stone, and related material
  • Infrastructure and development products
  • Maple sap tubing systems

Executives working in THE AVRAHAM BROTHERS I.M. CONCRETE TRAN

Photo of Company Manager

Moshe Avraham

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511610016

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred