Bar Stone supply marble and stone seem natural

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Bar Yair

Hebrew Name

אבן בר

Company Site
www.stonebar.co.il
Phone Number
+972-52-4508688
Mailing Address
41 Inbar, CAESAREA 3088900
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • construction stone
  • Tiled floors and marble

Specialty

  • Marble building stone

Executives working in Bar Stone supply marble and stone seem natural

Photo of Company Manager

Yair Bar

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 024182347

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred