Y.A.M ENGINEERING& PROJECTS LTD

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

I.A.M. ENGINEERING & PROJECTS LTD.

Hebrew Name

י.א.מ הנדסה ופרויקטים בע''מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-6941290
Fax Number
+972-4-6941288
Mailing Address
7 Street 5087, NAZARETH 1621002
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-16:30, Fri 07:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminium works
  • Carpentry
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Constructions
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Metal - Miscellaneous Metalwork
  • Metals
  • Aluminum construction
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbers
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Railway equipment and construction engineering building
  • Clean Rooms - Supply And Equipment

Specialty

  • Framing contractor
  • Miscellaneous metalwork
  • Pumps
  • Installation of water piping systems
  • Machinery Pipe Construction

Executives working in Y.A.M ENGINEERING& PROJECTS LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Amer Abo Naje

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Muhamed Abo Naje

VP
Photo of Company Manager

Yosef Abo Naje

Operations Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Muhamed Omary

Project Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513668996

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred