Avraham Sarusi & Co. - Law office & Notary

Established 2019

Also known as

DAVID, SARUSI, SOL - ADVOCATES

Hebrew Name

אברהם סרוסי ושות' - חברת עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
sarusi-law.com/
Phone Number
+972-3-7358855
Fax Number
+972-3-7358858
Mailing Address
17 Itzhak Sade, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6777517
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Employment law Attornies

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Contract Law
  • Commercial Litigation
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Legal services - litgation
  • Lawyers - Defamation
  • Class actions
  • Civil Litigation
  • Labor and employment law
  • Real estate law
  • Commercial law
  • Litigation
  • Planning and Construction Law

Executives working in Avraham Sarusi & Co. - Law office & Notary

Photo of Company Manager

Avi Sarusi, Adv.

Founder and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Esthi Sarusi

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Tzlil Ashkenazi

Attorney
Photo of Company Manager

Israel Wainerberg

Advocate

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 516107836

Seniority

Parent Company Sarusi Avraham

Contact This Business

An error occurred