WINDECO Creating Aluminum

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

WINDECO FORMING WITH ALUMINUM LTD

Hebrew Name

Windeco יוצרים באלומניום בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
windeco.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-4-9001497
Mailing Address
MILUOT 1032900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminium works
  • Aluminum construction
  • Metal workshops
  • Metals
  • Aluminum foil
  • Steel and aluminum
  • Aluminum And Related Products
  • Construction, General Works
  • Special works contractors
  • Carpentry
  • Threading Aluminum
  • construction materials
  • Aluminum Doors And Windows
  • Curtains and Blinds
  • Furniture
  • Housewares and kitchenware
  • Retail

Specialty

  • Aluminium works
  • Foil, aluminum
  • Aluminum pergolas
  • Plates, aluminum
  • Aluminum building
  • Aluminum pipe and tube
  • Aluminum extruded products
  • Aluminum profiles
  • Aluminum construction
  • Aluminumware
  • Aluminum products

Executives working in WINDECO Creating Aluminum

Photo of Company Manager

Oren Danin

Owner & Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Moran Moshe Golan

Owner & Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515418945

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    WINDECO RAILINGS LTD

    MILUOT

Contact This Business

An error occurred