A.G Steel Ltd.

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.G PLADOT LTD

Hebrew Name

ע.ג פלדות בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.i-tools.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-6070868
Fax Number
+972-4-7749074
Mailing Address
4 Hacharoshet, NOF HAGALIL 1784002
Opening Hours
Mon - Thu 08:00-17:30, Fri - Sat 08:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
A.G Steel Ltd.
About

Our company specializes in importing work tools, screws, industrial equipment, rigids, metal rolls and marketing for all kinds of fields in the industry in Israel, such as:

Brackets

carpentry

Electric panel factories

Air conditioning duct factories

Chip processing

High tech

garages

working all over the country.

Fields of Activity

  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Industrial Technical Supplies
  • Technical Supply
  • Metals
  • Construction iron
  • construction materials
  • Metal Tools

Specialty

  • Industrial supplies
  • Steel
  • Hand tools

Executives working in A.G Steel Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Jeries Adini

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Mariana Daniel

Accounting
Photo of Company Manager

Zohir Shaer

Purchase Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Abdalla Adini

Inventory Management
Photo of Company Manager

Rosol Adini

Agents Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515750040

Seniority

Related Companies

    PAINT ZONE LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred