G.regev yezum2000 (2004) LTD.

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NATAN. G. YEZUM 2000 (2004) LTD

Hebrew Name

ג.רגב ייזום 2000 (2004) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-9-7941426
Fax Number
+972-9-7941425
Mailing Address
KARNEI SHOMRON 4485500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Judea and Samaria

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Lighting works contractors
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Electrical Contractors
  • Electrical Works
  • General electrical contractor
  • Plumbers
  • Water Engineering
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Plumbing and water lines

Specialty

  • General contractor, highway and street construction
  • Lighting contractor
  • Water, sewer, and utility lines
  • Infrastructure works contractor

Executives working in G.regev yezum2000 (2004) LTD.

Yossi Goldberg

Yossi Goldberg

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513560177

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred