Atlantic Computers LTD

Established 1998

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NINTA COMPUTERS (1998) LTD.

Hebrew Name

אטלנטיק מחשבים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.atlantic.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306843
Fax Number
+972-3-6510650
Mailing Address
15 Kikar Weizmann, HOLON 5832244
Opening Hours
Sun - Mon 09:00-19:00, Tue 09:00-16:00, Wed - Thu 09:00-19:00, Fri 09:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Shfella Area, Central District, Sharon Area, Southern District

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Peripherals
  • Computer Services
  • Computers
  • Computers - Computers Software And Accessories
  • Retail
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Computers - Business Software
  • Hitech
  • Software Services
  • General Communication
  • Computer Repair
  • Communication Services
  • Computers And Related Services
  • Computing Services
  • electronics
  • Electronic Components
  • Computers - Multimedia Systems
  • Cell phones
  • Computers - Data Protection / Information Security
  • Information Retrieval
  • Computers - Integrated Systems Design
  • Communication Solutions
  • Computers -Computers Communication Equipments
  • Computers - Peripheral Equipment - Repair And Maintenance
  • Systems Specialist
  • electricity and electronics
  • Communication - Equipment
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Outsourcing
  • Computers - Software Houses
  • Website Creation
  • Internet
  • Cables and wires
  • Gadgets and unique gifts
  • Semiconductors
  • Computer Software

Specialty

  • Personal computers
  • Laptops and tablets
  • Business oriented computer software
  • Optical Networking
  • computers service and maintenance
  • Data communication services
  • Computer related services
  • Computers, peripherals and software
  • Computer system selling services
  • Computers - equipment and accessories
  • Multimedia systems
  • Mobile Communication
  • Communications computers and computer networks
  • Computer peripheral equipment
  • Backups, data retrieval and data security
  • Computer communication acceleration .
  • Installing racks
  • Protable Computers
  • Setting up a server farm
  • Communication services
  • Computer communication equipment
  • Computer software
  • Computer software and accessories
  • Computer and photocopying supplies
  • Cloud computing services
  • Computer related maintenance services
  • Expert systems
  • Installation of communication networks
  • Computer maintenance and repair
  • Internet networks
  • Communication solutions
  • Modems, computer
  • Computers - Security, backup and disaster recovery
  • Software Houses - Outsourcing
  • High Tech Computers
  • websites and servers storage
  • Modems, monitors, terminals, and disk drives: computers
  • Cables (communication , electronics)
  • VoIP & IP Telephony
  • Computer and software stores
  • Wireless Communication
  • Computers - Maintenance and service
  • Computer peripheral equipment repair and maintenance
  • Value-added resellers, computer systems

Executives working in Atlantic Computers LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Avi Daniel

Sales Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Herzel Furian

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512596883

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred