PAUZA COFFEE SERVICES LTD.

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

PAUSE cleaning CAFE

Hebrew Name

פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.pauza.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5777989
Fax Number
+972-3-5777146
Mailing Address
4 Odem, PETAH TIKVA 4951787
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Coffee machines
  • Food - Restaurants
  • General Commercial Equipment
  • Retail
  • Automatic Vending Machines
  • Roasted coffee and instant coffee
  • Food And Food Products
  • Food - Sweets
  • Automatic vending machines
  • Coffee shops
  • electricity and electronics

Specialty

  • Operation of coffee machines
  • Coffee brewing equipment and supplies
  • Beverage vending machines
  • Coffee related products
  • Manufacturers and importers of coffee
  • Fountain supplies
  • machines grinding coffee
  • Coffee
  • Coffee machines Service
  • coffee machines importing and marketing

Executives working in PAUZA COFFEE SERVICES LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Michael Rabinovich

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Sahar Eretz Kdosha

Comptroller
Photo of Company Manager

Gali Shulman

Finance Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Ilana Hillel

Accountant

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512112228

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    DISPANSING COFFEE CLUB (IAI-2003) LTD.
    Food - Restaurants
    PETAH TIKVA

Contact This Business

An error occurred