FOR HOME BUILDING CENTER LTD

Established 2011

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

4Home

Hebrew Name

פור הום מרכז בניה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-2-6718718
Fax Number
+972-2-6718688
Mailing Address
15 Rechasim, ZUR HADASSA 9987500
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Building materials stores
  • construction materials
  • Tambour
  • Technical Supply
  • Metal Tools
  • Retail
  • Televisions
  • Household appliances
  • Electrical & Electronics Stores
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Furniture
  • Garden furniture
  • Household furniture
  • construction stone

Specialty

  • Hardware stores
  • Tools
  • Electric household appliances
  • Garden and patio furniture
  • Hardware

Executives working in FOR HOME BUILDING CENTER LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Eliyahu Eyal

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515706281

Seniority

Parent Company FOUR HOME

Contact This Business

An error occurred