Shabi & co Tax Consultant

Established 1977

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Shabi Yosef

Hebrew Name

שאבי ושות' יועצי מס

Email Address
office@taxs.co.il
Company Site
www.Taxs.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-8823487
Fax Number
+972-9-8843814
Mailing Address
5 Arie Regev, NETANYA 4250203
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, French
Service Areas
Sharon Area

Fields of Activity

  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Tax Consultants
  • Business Services
  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Economic Consultation
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Bookkeeping

Specialty

  • Tax consulting services
  • Legal and tax services
  • Billing and bookkeeping service
  • Bookkeeping
  • Payroll

Executives working in Shabi & co Tax Consultant

Yosef Shabi

Yosef Shabi

CTA
Shahar Shabi

Shahar Shabi

CTA, ADV

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 053968806

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred