Galilee Barn- Institute mixture of seats Galilee, bonds Cooperative Ltd.

Established 1975

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ASSAM HAGALIL FEEDMILL OF GALILEE FARMS AGRI. COOP. ASS.

Hebrew Name

אסם הגליל - מכון תערובת של מושבי הגליל, אג"ח שיתופית בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-9807637
Fax Number
+972-4-9806188
Mailing Address
Moshav, GOREN 2285000
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Agricultural inputs
  • animal food and equipment
  • Animals
  • Agronomists
  • Agricultural Consultation
  • Pets

Specialty

  • Animal feeds
  • Agricultural Associations
  • Equipment and animal feed

Executives working in Galilee Barn- Institute mixture of seats Galilee, bonds Cooperative Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Avi Ichia

Engineer
Photo of Company Manager

Urel Twito

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Yohanan Rolf

Nutritionist
Photo of Company Manager

Meir Sassi

Production manager
Photo of Company Manager

Noam Bartal

Finance Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 570023358

Seniority

Related Companies

    FEED MILLS CHAMBER

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred