AGA BROTHERS (A.M.) MARKETING FARMER PRODUCTS LTD

Established 2001

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Sadot

Hebrew Name

אחים אגא (א.מ.) שיווק תוצרת חקלאית בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.sadot-il.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-6529652
Fax Number
+972-2-6523596
Mailing Address
JERUSALEM
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • butcher shops
  • Food And Food Products
  • Fresh Fruits And Vegetables
  • Packaging And Labeling

Specialty

  • Groceries, general line
  • Fresh fruits and vegetables

Executives working in AGA BROTHERS (A.M.) MARKETING FARMER PRODUCTS LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Moshe Aga

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Avraham Aga

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Merav Aga

Import Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513079780

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred