Bogot-keidar Advocates

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Vogt - Keidar Law Offices

Hebrew Name

בוגט-קידר עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
bkadv.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-6529097
Fax Number
+972-2-6522936
Mailing Address
15 Kanfei Nesharim, JERUSALEM 9546427
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Special Legal Services
  • Attornies companies
  • Legal advice and action
  • State institutions
  • Legal aid lawyers
  • Tort Law

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Bridging personal status
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Third Sector Law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Specialized legal services
  • Lawyers - Cooperatives law
  • Sports Law
  • Commercial law
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Legal counsel
  • Tender Laws
  • Representation of sports organizations
  • Corporate law
  • Legal aid service
  • Legal services - torts
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Associations Law
  • Lawyers - Higher Education Law
  • Public Law
  • Torts
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution

Executives working in Bogot-keidar Advocates

Amiram Bogot

Amiram Bogot

Partner
Yaron Keidar

Yaron Keidar

Partner
Shuli Weiss

Shuli Weiss

Partner
Ran Sagi

Ran Sagi

Partner
Carmi Musk

Carmi Musk

Attorney

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514313253

Seniority

Related Companies

    IRGUNIM - ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT AND EMPOWERMENT CENTER LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred