Asaf 2001

Established 2001

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ASSAF 2001 EARTHMOVING WORKS & ROADS LTD.

Hebrew Name

אסף 2001

Email Address
info@asaf2001.co.il
Company Site
asaf-2001.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-6727567
Fax Number
+972-8-6724955
Mailing Address
Moshav, NIR ISRAEL 7950500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Southern District, Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractor companies
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Earthworks
  • Concrete works
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Construction Equipment
  • Heavy Mechanical Equipment
  • Infrastructure Equipment
  • Car parking
  • Heavy Construction Contractors

Specialty

  • Earthmoving contractor
  • Driveway, parking lot, and blacktop contractors
  • Road construction and maintenance machinery
  • Parking lot construction
  • Highway and street paving contractor

Executives working in Asaf 2001

Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Yashar

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513150755

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred