Shtrasler Yosef, Law Office & Notary

Established 1978

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Strasler Yosef, Law Office

Hebrew Name

שטרסלר יוסף, משרד עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
shtrasler@bezeqint.net
Phone Number
+972-72-3252518
Fax Number
+972-3-5704829
Mailing Address
21 Harab Kook, BNEI BRAK 5140215
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 10:00-19:00
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real estate taxation
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Property taxes
  • Real estate law
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Planning and Construction Law

Executives working in Shtrasler Yosef, Law Office & Notary

Photo of Company Manager

Yosef Shtresler

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 051542140

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred