BTech Tools

Established 1973

Also known as

BEDEK BEIT BOBBY & SONS GROUP LTD.

Hebrew Name

ביטק טולס

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
b-techtools.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-9611161
Fax Number
+972-3-5444014
Mailing Address
39 Shavit, RISHON LEZION 7559900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Industrial Technical Supplies
  • Technical Supply
  • Tambour
  • Retail
  • Building materials stores
  • construction materials
  • electricity and electronics
  • Metal Tools
  • Shopping Tools

Specialty

  • Industrial supplies
  • tools store
  • Electric tools
  • Tools
  • Tools

Executives working in BTech Tools

Photo of Company Manager

Masad Alal

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512959206

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred