TOPNET GLOBAL INC

Established 2012

Also known as

Top Net Global

Hebrew Name

טופנט גלובל בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.topnetglobal.co.il
Phone Number
+972-77-2306115
Fax Number
+972-77-3180288
Mailing Address
3 Dolev, MIGDAL TEFEN 2495900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Economic Consultation
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Credit Reporting
  • Mortgages
  • Realty Loans
  • Financial Services
  • Banks
  • Investment Consultation
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Working Capital Financing
  • Investments

Specialty

  • Banking and finance consultant
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Credit Bank recruitment
  • Mortgage consultants
  • Loan brokers
  • Financial services
  • Investment advisory service
  • Loan agents
  • Investment counselors
  • Investment advice
  • Mortgages, buying and selling

Executives working in TOPNET GLOBAL INC

Yuval Yosef Arieli

Yuval Yosef Arieli

VP operations
Eyal Fridman

Eyal Fridman

CEO ,Shareholder
Photo of Company Manager

Inbal Friedman

VP

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514815265

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred