Julius Meinl

Established 1862

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.B. global food (2008) LTD

Hebrew Name

יוליוס מיינל

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
meinl.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779971154
Fax Number
+972-3-9696941
Mailing Address
10 Hamelacha, ROSH HAAYIN 4809118
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Coffee Production
  • Roasted coffee and instant coffee
  • General Commercial Equipment
  • hot beverages
  • Retail
  • Coffee pods
  • Food and beverage stores
  • tea
  • Coffee shops

Specialty

  • Coffee roasting (except by wholesale grocers)
  • Coffee brewing equipment and supplies
  • Manufacturers and importers of coffee
  • Tea
  • Coffee
  • coffee manufacturers and importers chain
  • Tea
  • Tea bagging
  • Coffee
  • Coffee and tea
  • Flavored tea
  • herbal tea
  • Coffee Beans
  • Infusions Tea
  • green tea
  • Coffee related products
  • Black tea

Executives working in Julius Meinl

Yoni Dvorkin

Yoni Dvorkin

Owner
Sasha Schneider

Sasha Schneider

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514204494

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred