A.B MASTER CARGO LTD

Established 2012

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.B MASTER CARGO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND CUSTOM CLEARNCE

Hebrew Name

א.ב מסטר קרגו בע"מ

Email Address
sales@mastercargo.co.il
Company Site
mastercargo.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306807
Fax Number
+972-73-7108601
Mailing Address
5 Hamelacha, LOD 7152011
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00, Fri 08:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Forwarding and Customs Clearance
  • Marine cargo transport
  • Shipping Companies
  • Transportation and warehousing
  • Deliveries
  • Marine Transportation
  • Marine transportation services
  • Airlines
  • Airlines
  • Freight - Freight Transportation Arrangement
  • Industrial Fork-Lifts And Tractors
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Lifting equipment and lifting equipment
  • Vehicles
  • Air transport
  • Business Credit
  • Credit companies
  • Shipyards
  • International Marine Transportation - Cargo
  • Logistics - Design And Development
  • Storage
  • Transport
  • Refrigerated transportation
  • Inland transportation
  • Special Warehousing And Storage
  • Short-term business credit
  • Currency Services

Specialty

  • Freight Forwarding
  • Water transportation to noncontiguous territories, freight
  • Coastwise transportation, freight
  • Domestic Transport Services
  • Shipping companies chain
  • Air transportation, scheduled
  • Air transportation
  • Conveying
  • Freight transportation arrangement
  • Customs brokers
  • International freight forwarding chain
  • Transportation agents and brokers
  • Deep sea domestic transportation of freight
  • Letter delivery, private air
  • Production credit association, agricultural
  • Ships - shipping companies and agencies
  • Water transportation of freight
  • Customs brokerage chain
  • Deep sea foreign transportation of freight
  • Logistics - engineering & development
  • Refrigerated warehousing and storage
  • Shipping documents preparation
  • Forklifts
  • Agents, shipping
  • Refrigerated products transport
  • Personal item care and storage services
  • Freight forwarding
  • Brokers, shipping
  • Parcel delivery, private air
  • Short-term business credit
  • Package delivery, private air
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Logistics and shipping solutions
  • Shipping Companies
  • Baggage transfer

Executives working in A.B MASTER CARGO LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Eldad Hezi Cohen

Co-CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Noiberg Dvora

Co-CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514749654

Seniority

Related Companies

    Cohen Eldad Hezi
    Accounting services
    RAMAT GAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred