Orient Construction & Investments LTD.

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ORIENT CONSTRUCTIONS & INVESTMENTS LTD

Hebrew Name

אוריינט בנייה והשקעות בע"מ

Phone Number
+972-3-6344739
Mailing Address
103 Beit Hanina Rd., JERUSALEM 9731115
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Paint contractors
  • Painting and wallpapering
  • green building
  • Contractor companies
  • Modular Construction
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Architecture
  • Services Architecture
  • Special works contractors
  • Construction of commercial buildings

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Lightweight construction
  • Wallcovering contractors
  • green building
  • Advanced Construction
  • Modular Construction made of Concerts
  • Contractor companies
  • Heavy construction
  • Home planning
  • Special trade contractors
  • Commercial and institutional buildings
  • Commercial and office building contractors

Executives working in Orient Construction & Investments LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Aziz Shrouf

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512250002

Number of Employees

Seniority

Male / Female Ratio

2018
2019

Distribution of age groups within the company

Aged 20-30
Aged 30-40
Over 40

Average Employee Seniority

1-5
5-10
10+

Contact This Business

An error occurred