Kedma CAFE

Established 1997

Also known as

B.A. KEDMA COFFE LTD.

Hebrew Name

קדמה קפה

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
espresso-center.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779971148
Fax Number
+972-4-6196282
Mailing Address
1 Ecaliptus, RAMAT YISHAY 3006412
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00, Fri 09:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Roasted coffee and instant coffee
  • General Commercial Equipment
  • Coffee machines
  • Coffee pods
  • Retail
  • Coffee Production
  • Coffee shops
  • electricity and electronics

Specialty

  • Coffee makers, electric
  • Manufacturers and importers of coffee
  • Coffee and tea
  • Coffee brewing equipment and supplies
  • coffee machines importing and marketing
  • machines grinding coffee
  • Coffee
  • Coffee, ground
  • Coffee
  • coffee machines marketing chain
  • Coffee roasting (except by wholesale grocers)
  • Coffee machines Service

Executives working in Kedma CAFE

Photo of Company Manager

Alon Kedma

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514539204

Seniority

Related Companies

    BILIA & BILIA BUILDING LTD

    RAMAT YISHAY

Contact This Business

An error occurred