E Drive Technology

Established 1988

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

E.D.T. E-Drive Technology Ltd

Hebrew Name

אי דרייב טכנולוג'י

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
carlog.co.il
Phone Number
+972-77-7700401
Fax Number
+972-4-8580566
Mailing Address
15 Keren Hayesod, TIRAT CARMEL 3902634
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Accessories for analysis, measurement and control
  • electronics
  • Testing Equipment
  • Management of vehicles
  • Car Alarm
  • Automotive Accessories
  • Petrol station equipment
  • Electric gates and automatic
  • Vehicles
  • Industrial Flow And Liquid Measuring Instruments
  • Software Services
  • Hitech
  • Computer Services
  • Computer Software
  • Computers - Software Houses
  • Communication - Equipment
  • electricity and electronics
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Computers - Data Protection / Information Security

Specialty

  • Measuring and controlling devices
  • System management drivers
  • Fleet management
  • Systems of warning against thefts
  • Car management software
  • Management of fuel aggregates
  • Gate control system
  • Consulting and fleet management
  • Interfacing with a computer
  • Computerized refueling systems
  • Instrument board gauges, automotive: computerized
  • Fleet management system
  • Wireless solutions for private business
  • Hitech

Executives working in E Drive Technology

Photo of Company Manager

Hilik Yaniv

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511295131

Seniority

Parent Company Road Track Israel Ltd

Related Companies

    E.T.D. INC

    דלוואר
    A.D.L.S. LTD.

Contact This Business

An error occurred