ADR Oron (Gibory) 1987 Ltd.

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.d.r Oron (Gibory) 1987 Ltd.

Hebrew Name

א.ד.ר. אורון (גבורי) (1987) בע"מ

Email Address
ofir@adroron.co.il
Company Site
www.adroron.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-8952020
Fax Number
+972-9-8626230
Mailing Address
10 Pinkas David, NETANYA 4237710
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-18:00, Fri 07:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, French
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lighting Accessories
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Technical Supply
  • Retail
  • Electrical & Electronics Stores
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Electrical household products
  • electricity and electronics
  • Electrical and electronic equipment
  • Lighting products
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • Audio Visual Equipment
  • Lighting solutions
  • lighting
  • Electrical industry
  • Housewares and kitchenware
  • Household appliances
  • Household furniture
  • automation
  • Measurement and control equipment

Specialty

  • Lighting fixtures
  • Rope, cord, and thread
  • Household appliance stores
  • Electrical apparatus and equipment
  • Internal LED lighting
  • Outdoor LED lighting
  • LED lighting
  • Emergency LED lighting
  • Lighting lamps and chandeliers
  • Smart Lighting
  • Field illumination
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Ceiling systems, luminous
  • Control equipment, electric and automation
  • Lighting equipment

Executives working in ADR Oron (Gibory) 1987 Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Ofir Gibory

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511251993

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred