Silberg Fischer - Law Offices

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Zilberg-Fischer Adv

Hebrew Name

זילברג פישר - משרד עורכי דין

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
dsrf-law.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-6125191
Fax Number
+972-3-6125194
Mailing Address
21 Haarbaa, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6473921
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Silberg Fischer - Law Offices
About

You cannot get your health back - but our goal is to get you the maximum compensation you deserve.

 

Your story is our commitment.

 

In our profession, experience and knowledge are not enough. When our customers turn to us, during their most difficult times, we strive to provide them with a pleasant and supportive atmosphere that will make it easier for them to deal with the challenges presented by the state authorities and major institutions. We know in advance that our clients' abilities to deal by themselves with these entities are limited, and in many cases futile, and we are aware of the extent to which we can improve their chances.

 

The firm's managers, attorney Ravit Fisher and attorney Dr. Dor Zilberg, are personally involved in every case, maintain close contact with the clients and see themselves as full partners in the process. Each partner's cell phone number is provided to all clients of the firm, and we value that greatly.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Medical Assistance
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Legal Services
  • Assistance in medical procedures

Specialty

  • Law office
  • National Insurance Claims
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • car accidents
  • Financial compensation claims
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Malpractice in pregnancy and childbirth
  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Malpractice during birth and / or follow-up pregnancy
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • Negligence in diagnosis
  • Insurance Law

Executives working in Silberg Fischer - Law Offices

Photo of Company Manager

Dor Silberg, Adv.

Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Ravit Fisher, Adv.

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 557866076

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred