E.D. Digmi Coating LTD.

Established 1985

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

E.D DIGMI COATING LTD

Hebrew Name

א.ד דיגמי חיפויים בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.digmi-m.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5617976
Fax Number
+972-3-5627813
Mailing Address
59 Hamasger, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6721709
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Marble, Building: Cut And Shaped
  • Structural Steel - Construction
  • Terrazzo works contractors
  • Roofing, Siding, And Insulation
  • Earthworks
  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • construction materials

Specialty

  • Marble masonry, exterior construction
  • Terrazzo, tile, marble, mosaic work
  • Roofing, siding, and sheetmetal work
  • Tile and clay products

Executives working in E.D. Digmi Coating LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Eliyahu Digmi

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Guy Digmi

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514496363

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred