Yosef Gabai Law Office and Notary

Established 1998

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

GABAI YOSSI ATTORNEY

Hebrew Name

יוסף גבאי משרד עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.ygb.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779969969
Fax Number
+972-8-6727678
Mailing Address
4 Katznelson, ASHKELON 7862304
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Tort Law
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Real Estate
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies

Specialty

  • Legal services - torts
  • Specialized law offices, attorneys
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Land expropriation law
  • Labor Law and Social Security
  • Road Accident Personal Injury
  • Lawyer
  • Lawyers
  • car accidents

Executives working in Yosef Gabai Law Office and Notary

Yosef Gabai, Adv.

Yosef Gabai, Adv.

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 027777903

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    YOSEF GABAY & CO LAW OFFICE
    Legal services
    ASHKELON

Related Companies

    COHEN, GABAY, KARISI, HAZAN & CO. LAW OFFICE
    Law office
    ASHKELON

Contact This Business

An error occurred