CLEAN OFFICE CLEANING & MAINTENANCE (1987) LTD.

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HAMISRAD HANKI

Hebrew Name

המשרד הנקי נקיון ואחזקה (1987)בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.natoon-group.co.il
Phone Number
+972-73-2289365
Fax Number
+972-3-6837722
Mailing Address
34 Kibbutz Galuyot, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6655018
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Building And Office Cleaning
  • Maintenance of buildings

Specialty

  • Cleaning service
  • Cleaning and Maintenance services
  • Building maintenance services

Executives working in CLEAN OFFICE CLEANING & MAINTENANCE (1987) LTD.

Hezi Nurel

Hezi Nurel

Chairperson
Moshe Keller

Moshe Keller

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511178105

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred