Migvan 2002 LTD

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MIGVAN 2002 (ADVANCED EDUCATIONAL SYSTEMS) LTD

Hebrew Name

מגוון 2002 בע"מ

Email Address
migvan@migvan2002.co.il
Company Site
www.2002.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-8522002
Mailing Address
3 Haplada, ASHDOD 7752403
Opening Hours
Sun - Wed 08:00-17:00, Thu 08:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Furniture
  • Furniture accessories
  • Teaching and planning boards
  • Modular Display Facilities
  • display
  • tree
  • Woodworking
  • Industrial production
  • Gift Vouchers Promotion And Redemption

Specialty

  • Blackboards, wood
  • Display Devices
  • Bulletin boards, wood
  • Magnetic board marketing
  • Bulletin boards, cork
  • Drawing pin board marketing
  • Drawing pin board manufacture
  • Erasable boards manufacture
  • Magnetic board manufacture
  • Modular display facilities
  • Erasable boards marketing

Executives working in Migvan 2002 LTD

Yaakov Levi

Yaakov Levi

General Manager & Owner
Eran Ben Shoshan

Eran Ben Shoshan

Operation manager
Jenni Hazan

Jenni Hazan

Graphics Department

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513189043

Seniority

Related Companies

    SHIRAN DEDUCT LTD
    Assembly - Sub-Contractors
    ASHDOD

Contact This Business

An error occurred