Hossari Brothers Ltd.

Established 1993

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HOOSRY BROTHERS LTD.

Hebrew Name

אחים חוסרי בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.hossari.com
Phone Number
+972-4-8445517
Fax Number
+972-4-8445516
Mailing Address
1 Derekh Deshanim, KIRYAT ATTA 2822428
Opening Hours
24/7
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Northern District, Sharon Area

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Containers
  • General Transportation
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Industrial Fork-Lifts And Tractors
  • Packaging And Labeling
  • Packaging Services
  • Planning of electricity infrastructure
  • Infrastructure planning for hospitals
  • Communication infrastructure planning
  • Equipment Rental And Leasing

Specialty

  • Canal construction
  • Cargo loading and unloading services
  • Compact Excavator works
  • Skid loader works
  • Cable laying construction
  • Trenching contractor
  • Packing and crating
  • Infrastructure planning
  • Earth moving equipment, rental or leasing
  • Excavator rental

Executives working in Hossari Brothers Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Mustafa Husri

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Basel Yosef

Controller
Photo of Company Manager

Jonathan Brodsky

VP operations
Photo of Company Manager

Zachi Nehardea

Director of the Heavy mechanical equipment Division

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511800567

Seniority

Related Companies

    M.M.HOSSARI INVESTMENTS & ENTREPRENEURSHIP LTD

    SHEFARAM
    THERE ARE WORKERS.M.H LTD

    SHEFARAM
    M.R. HOSSARI BROTHERS FOR INVESTMENTS LTD

    SHEFARAM

Contact This Business

An error occurred