Caspomas Economic Solution

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Samir Abu Hussein

Hebrew Name

כספומס - פתרונות כלכליים

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-6282555
Fax Number
+972-4-6282557
Mailing Address
BAQA AL-GARBIYE 3010000
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Tax Consultants
  • Research and development
  • Business Analysis / Market Research
  • real estate brokarage
  • Bookkeeping
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation
  • Forwarding and Customs Clearance

Specialty

  • Accounting services
  • Business economic service
  • real estate brokarage
  • Auditing services
  • Economic consultant
  • Customs brokers
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Tax consulting services

Executives working in Caspomas Economic Solution

Photo of Company Manager

Samir Abu Hussein

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 043065440

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    S.W.A HOLDINGS AND TRADING LTD
    Local passenger transportation
    BAQA AL-GARBIYE

Contact This Business

An error occurred