NEEMAN, ZAKEN & CO, LAW OFFICES

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Eran Neeman ADV.

Hebrew Name

נאמן, זקן ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
n-z-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779969919
Fax Number
+972-3-5251274
Mailing Address
12 Yad Harutzim, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6770005
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Commercial law
  • Law office
  • Lawyer
  • Execution Law
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Execution - Services
  • Warning Execution
  • Corporate law
  • Bankruptcy and liquidation

Executives working in NEEMAN, ZAKEN & CO, LAW OFFICES

Photo of Company Manager

Eran Neeman, Adv.

Partner
Photo of Company Manager

Keren Zaken, Adv.

Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513588996

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred