Yanai Ltd.

Established 1957

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yani LTD

Hebrew Name

יאני בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.yanai-eng.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6479256
Fax Number
+972-3-6479255
Mailing Address
TEL AVIV-JAFFA 61581
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • automation
  • Contractor companies
  • Engineering And Engineers
  • Engineering Services
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Electrical Engineering Or Electronic Engineering
  • Electrical Works
  • Electromechanics
  • Electrical Contractors

Specialty

  • Engineering services
  • Electrical or electronic engineering
  • Engineers - Electrical

Executives working in Yanai Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Amnon Shostak

Marketing Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Emmanuel Marinko

Chairman

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510162746

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    P.V. KAZAKHSTAN - ISRAEL LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Related Companies

    SMARTCOGEN LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    GREEN POWER CONSULTING AND SOLUTIONS (2010) LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred