THE GOLD BOND GROUP LTD.

Established 1963

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

H.M.N. PAPER PRODUCTION LTD. - FORMERLY

Hebrew Name

קבוצת גולד בונד בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.goldbond.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-8547000
Fax Number
+972-8-8523404
Mailing Address
1 Hakidma, ASHDOD 7752184
Opening Hours
משרדי הנהלה: א’-ה’ 07:00-16:30; מסוף: א’-ה’ 07:00-17:00, ו’ וערבי חג 07:00-11:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Spanish
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Storage
  • Transportation and warehousing
  • Seafreight
  • Marine Transportation
  • Marine transportation services
  • Logistics - Design And Development
  • Ports and airports
  • Containers
  • General Transportation

Specialty

  • General storage and bonded warehouses
  • General warehousing
  • Marine loading and unloading services
  • Logistics - engineering & development
  • Logistics and shipping solutions
  • Marine terminals
  • Marine cargo handling
  • Cargo loading and unloading services

Executives working in THE GOLD BOND GROUP LTD.

Shlomi Fogel

Shlomi Fogel

Director
Arie Kerman

Arie Kerman

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Gal Toren

Director
Photo of Company Manager

Asi Shmeltzer

Director
Photo of Company Manager

Atalia Shmelzer

Director
Amos Dei

Amos Dei

Deputy General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 520034349

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    C.D.L. CONTERM DISTRIBUTION LINE LTD
    Transport
    ASHDOD

Related Companies

    C.D.L. CONTERM DISTRIBUTION LINE LTD
    Transport
    ASHDOD
    AFCON HOLDINGS LTD
    Electronics - Electro Mechanic Systems
    PETAH TIKVA
    SH. I. R. - SHLOMO CAR IMPORT LTD.
    Vehicles
    ZRIFIN

Contact This Business

An error occurred