Elme Natour Electricity l.t.d

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ELME NATOUR ELECTRICITY LTD.

Hebrew Name

עלמי נאטור חשמל בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
site165297.webydo.com/
Phone Number
+972-4-8396031
Fax Number
+972-4-8395401
Mailing Address
DALIYAT AL-KARM 3005600
Service Areas
Israel
Elme Natour Electricity l.t.d
About

Elme Natour Electricity Ltd is a private contracting company founded in 1986. The company serves as an authorized supplier for the Ministry of Defense, the Israel Police, the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Israel Railways, Mishkal, and other leading entrepreneurial companies. Currently, the company employs about 60 professional and efficient team members (electrical and construction engineers, electrical and construction technicians, qualified electricians, project managers, and other experts) nationwide who accompany the projects and ensure their success and excellent execution.

Fields of Activity

  • Dry construction contractors
  • Electrical Contractors
  • Electrical Works
  • Electromechanics
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • General electrical contractor
  • Renovations and repairs
  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • Construction, General Works

Specialty

  • Electrical work
  • Communications specialization
  • Building contractors
  • General electrical contractor
  • Renovations and repairs

Executives working in Elme Natour Electricity l.t.d

Photo of Company Manager

Naged Natour

Senior Vice President of Projects
Photo of Company Manager

Alami Natur

Co-CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513563924

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred