Crispi & Co. - Law Office

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Hadas Crispi & Co.

Hebrew Name

קריספי ושות' – עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.crispi-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-9442244
Fax Number
+972-3-5183700
Mailing Address
28 Haarbaa, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6473925
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Central District
About

Crispi & Co., Law Office, is a boutique office in the area of real estate.

Our firm handles real estate law, real estate taxation, rental, inheritance law, notary services, lasting power of attorney.

Our firm accompanies a variety of real estate transactions, with an emphasis on personal service and consulting throughout all stages of the transaction, from beginning to end. Our firm specializes in the full extent of real estate transactions, we represent our clients in the courts as well as in the required tribunals, with an emphasis on providing legal guidance in business orientation, while adhering to a high standard of service and professional along-side devoted care throughout the process. By controlling the range of issues, including understanding the legal procedure and the tax implications associated with the transaction.

Lines of business

·        Real estate laws

·        Inheritance laws, wills and estates

·        Business commercial laws and contractual laws

·        Land taxation

·        Liquidation of companies "block / lot"

·        Accompanying a construction evacuation procedure

·        Lasting power of attorney

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate
  • Urban Renewal
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Notaries
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Real estate taxation

Specialty

  • Law office
  • NOP 38
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Contract Law
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Real Estate Taxation
  • Taxation law
  • Notary
  • Commercial law
  • Real estate law
  • Property taxes

Executives working in Crispi & Co. - Law Office

Hadas Crispi Levin

Hadas Crispi Levin

Avv. & Notary, Founder & Partner
More Information
Mely Crispi Kalmi

Mely Crispi Kalmi

Adv. & Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 035763317

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred