Hon Atzmi

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Hon Azmi

Hebrew Name

הון עצמי

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.hon-atzmi.co.il
Phone Number
1700-703763
Fax Number
+972-72-3339898
Mailing Address
37 Amal, PETAH TIKVA 4951337
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
Hon Atzmi
About

Hon Atzmi is a company that provides a wide range of services in the financial field for clients in both business and private sectors, all under one roof.

Who we are? financiers and financial consultants with education in accounting and economics, sound experience in the field, and deep knowledge of the business market in Israel.

To achieve the utmost success, we emphasize service that is personal, reliable, and professional, aimed to achieve optimal results without compromise. Focusing on and understanding the needs and desires of the customers, we work to maximize the return on your capital!

 

The services offered to business customers:

• Financial and economic guidance

• Outsourced CFO (Chief Financial Officer) services

• Raising credit for businesses

• Accounting and taxes

• Editing and auditing financial reports for traders and companies

• Accompanying real estate entrepreneurs

• Development of BI systems (business intelligence)

• Financial check-up

 

The services offered to private customers:

• Mortgage consultation

• Tax refunds for employees

• Economic analysis of real estate investments

 

Fields of Activity

  • Banks
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Financial Services
  • Tax Consultants
  • Economic Consultation
  • Investment Firms
  • Investment funds
  • Financial Management Services
  • Credit Risk Management
  • Certified Public Accountants
  • Auditing And Accounting

Specialty

  • Financial services
  • Tax refund discounting
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Financial Investments
  • Certified Financial Planner
  • Financial Risk Management
  • Financial Planning
  • Accounting services
  • Preparation of financial business plans
  • Finance tutorials

Executives working in Hon Atzmi

Photo of Company Manager

Itzhaki Yanir

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 033198441

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred