JUK BAROSH

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Elad Uri

Hebrew Name

ג'וק בראש

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
jukbarosh.com
Phone Number
+972-54-4603208
Fax Number
153-29914259
Mailing Address
Moshav, YISHI 9980500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:00-22:00, Fri עד שעה לפני כניסת שבת.
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Central District, Sharon Area, Jerusalem Area

Fields of Activity

  • And spraying
  • Agricultural planting
  • Exterminating - Extermination And Disinfection Equipment
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Home improvement contractors
  • Pigeon removal
  • Fertilizers and pesticides
  • Snake catchers

Specialty

  • Pest control services
  • Crop spraying services
  • Insecticides and pesticides
  • Extermination and fumigation equipment and supplies
  • Destruction of rats
  • Spraying contractor, non-agricultural
  • Destruction of ants
  • Pest control in structures
  • mice control
  • Pesticides, agricultural or household
  • Flea Control
  • Pigeon removal
  • Weed control services
  • Exterminating and fumigating
  • Green pest control
  • snakes and other animans catching

Executives working in JUK BAROSH

Photo of Company Manager

Elad Uri

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 040884058

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred