Migdalor Appraisers - House of Appraisal

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MEIR SHAKED

Hebrew Name

מגדלאור שמאים בית השמאות

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-772309409
Fax Number
+972-50-8966843
Mailing Address
20 Haneviim, HAIFA 3330504
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00, Fri 08:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic, Spanish
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad

Fields of Activity

  • Insurance - Insurance Companies
  • Insurance Assessor, Including Marine Insurance
  • real estate
  • Real Estate Actuary
  • Assessors
  • Real Estate
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Management
  • Court house Experts
  • State institutions
  • Tax Authorities

Specialty

  • Assessment associations
  • Appraiser, real estate
  • Adjustment and collection services
  • Stock quotation service
  • Expert testimony in court
  • Appraisers
  • Property tax assessors' office
  • Property Appraisers
  • Adjustment bureau, except insurance

Executives working in Migdalor Appraisers - House of Appraisal

Photo of Company Manager

MEIR SHAKED

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 054938212

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred