Oganim Shunit Construction & Entrepreneurship Ltd.

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ALMOG - KIRYAT SHMONA ECONOMIC CO. LTD.

Hebrew Name

עוגנים שונית בניה ויזמות בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-2-6307030
Fax Number
+972-2-6307031
Mailing Address
55/13 Bar Kochva, JERUSALEM 9789208
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractor companies
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Contractor companies

Executives working in Oganim Shunit Construction & Entrepreneurship Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Ahmad Barkat

Chief Executive Officer
Photo of Company Manager

Hazem Jaafre

Director of Operations
Photo of Company Manager

Sason Sason

Project Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Shahd Abu Sneneh

Finance Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512011768

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred