Pro-Tech-t

Established 2017

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Hayun Yamit

Hebrew Name

פרו-טקט

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
Pro-tech-t.co.il
Phone Number
+972-52-3420042
Fax Number
+972-8-6437497
Mailing Address
BEER SHEVA
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Coatings and Protective Coatings
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Concrete works
  • Sealing and Insulation Contractors
  • Epoxy Coatings
  • Command and Control
  • Construction, General Works
  • Paint contractors
  • Painting and wallpapering
  • Sandblasting

Specialty

  • Siding contractor
  • Concrete repair
  • Epoxy application
  • waterproofing works Supervision
  • Sealing and Insulation Contractors
  • Industrial painting

Executives working in Pro-Tech-t

Photo of Company Manager

Hayun Yamit

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 034032011

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred