Strike

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Avi Grunski

Hebrew Name

סטרייק - כל מוצרי פרסום

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.my-logo.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-8680206
Mailing Address
5/3 Sachlav, GEDERA 7054411
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Advertisement - Signs And Accessories
  • Advertising Agencies
  • Gift Vouchers Promotion And Redemption
  • Retail
  • Computer Services
  • Electronic Components
  • electronics
  • Textile - Machines
  • industrial Machinery and equipment

Specialty

  • Advertising, promotional, and trade show services
  • Computers - equipment and accessories
  • Textile machinery and equipment

Executives working in Strike

Photo of Company Manager

Avi Grunski

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 028617652

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred