Techno Plant Ltd.

Established 1997

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TECHNO Planet

Hebrew Name

טכנו פלנט בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.ginun-gat.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6888852
Fax Number
+972-3-6814241
Mailing Address
3 Shalem, RAMAT GAN 5221550

Fields of Activity

  • Agronomists
  • Architecture
  • Crops
  • Gardening - Gardens
  • horticulture
  • Landscaping
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Handyman
  • Agriculture - Animals And Field Crops
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Gardening equipment
  • Farm Machinery And Equipment

Specialty

  • Horticulture services
  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Repair services
  • Gardening equipment

Executives working in Techno Plant Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Mihael Himovich

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513487587

Seniority

Parent Company Mihael Heimovich

Contact This Business

An error occurred